Skip to product information
1 of 2

ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 Modules - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20 Modules - 20 Pack

Regular price £389.27 GBP
Regular price Sale price £389.27 GBP
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
The Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-10G-20 SFP/SFP+ Module allows you to upgrade or expand specific Ubiquiti switches for faster network operations. This Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module kit is compatible with all Ubiquiti products that support the UF-MM-10G SFP Transceiver.

Key Highlights

  • 10 Gbps throughput
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Supports connections up to 300m
  • Supported media: MM Fiber (Fiber cable is not included)

What's in the box

20 x UACC-OM-MM-10G-D (10 pairs)

Shipping & Returns

Next business day shipping available.

Returns accepted on this product. Please read our Returns Policy for details.

View full details
  • Next day shipping as standard*

    *On orders placed before 12pm

  • Returns accepted*

    *Please read our returns policy for details.